Takaisin

Korjauksia nimitietoihin, tiimiin ja auton merkkiin voi lähettää webmaster@teamsipoonpojat.com.

Tulokset LeMans 16.1.2011

Etuveto            
 
1. 1 Red-Racing Borgå T. Ahlroos - K-J. Nuikka Charade 52
2. 54 Dewil Racers 2 Lovisa C. Nyberg - N. Grefberg Almera 52
3. 35 Team Ritmo Finland Borgå N. Karlsson - K. Karlsson Astra STD 52
4. 20 Team Tujut Sipoo T. Juntunen - J. Berg Escort 51
5. 19 Team TKP Sipoo T. Juntunen - F. Alm Suzuki 51
6. 10 Team Moottorikahvila Paippinen B. Wickström - R. Laine Polo 50
7. 3 Kitula Racing Hamina J. Leppänen - P. Holamo - T. Kaipiainen Golf GT 49
8. 46 Sipoon Konepalvelu 2 Sipoo F. Nordström - I. Forslund Mazda 49
9. 47 Sipoon Konepalvelu 3 Sipoo J. Andersson - F. Nordström Mazda 49
10. 16 Historic Rally Team Ström Sibbo O. Ström - J. Lillqvist Nissan 49
11. 45 Sipoon Konepalvelu 1 Sipoo I. Forslund - J. Andersson Saab 49
12. 26 Team Oljemark Paipis T. Oljemark - D. Oljemark Corolla 49
13. 23 Asentajat Järvenpää J. Mäkelä - M. Savolainen - J. Lindholm Hyundai 49
14. 48 Team Henriksson Sipoo S. Henriksson - T. Gustafsson Nissan 48
15. 39 Koneiston Kiri Espoo J. Lipponen  - H. Lahtinen - R. Vuohelainen Mazda 626 48
16. 8 Falck 4 Tuusula K. Härkönen - J. Härkönen Sunny 47
17. 12 Riesa Racing Riihimäki E. Maltolahti - J. Maltolahti - V. Hallikainen Peugeot 309 47
18. 31 Team PP Pornainen N. Hovi - T. Eriksson - J. Eriksson Rellu 19 46
19. 41 Team Fixus 2 Vantaa T. Kainulainen - V. Honkanen - J. Pihlström Kadett 46
20. 38 Sirkus Racing Team Espoo J .Järvinen - T. Ylitolva - J. Koskela Kadett 46
21. 42 No Power Team Kouvola T. Tolvanen - J. Tolvanen Mazda 626 46
22. 44 Järvelän Talonmiespalvelut Järvelä J. Hämäläinen - H. Syrjä - A. Pirhonen Sunny 45
23. 32 RHR Racing Team Tuusula/riihimäki K. Kiljander - A. Kiljander - O. Kiljander Golf 45
24. 49 Team Karhumetsä Kirkkonummi M. Sireeni - J. Pirttilä - P. Sireeni Corsa 44
25. 43 Dewil Racers 1 Porvoo H. Nyberg - K. Kulp Corolla 44
26. 33 Autokorjaamo Rantakare Team 1 Paippinen K. Rantakare - J. Rantakare - J. Eloranta - S. Rantakare Golf 43
27. 36 Team PP Pornainen M. Snellman - P. Kaikkonen - E. Vaahtera Camry 43
28. 17 Custom Pojat 1 Kerava S. Härmälä - T. Härmälä - K. Fagerlund Golf 43
29. 4 Ismo Team Paippinen I. Kekäläinen - A. Leskinen - J. Tomming Saab 900 42
30. 28 Team Kukkonen Paippinen V. Kukkonen - J. Paasonen - T. Welling Mazda 323 41
31. 18 Custompaint Kerava M. Härmälä - C. Heinonen - K. Häkkilä Clio 41
32. 2 Bang Bros Team Helsinki T. Vainikka - J. Broström - T. Kilpi - I. Vainikka - J. Haiko - E. Vainikka Tempra 41
33. 40 Team Fixus 1 Vantaa T. Kainulainen - V. Honkanen - J. Pihlström Peugeot 205 40
34. 75 Mato Motorsports Pornainen T. Haapakoski - M. Siivola Golf 39
35. 29 Sunday Cruisers Järvenpää K. Kukkonen - K. Kivistö - M. Heikkilä - P. Heikkilä - V-P. Airaksinen Korilla 38
36. 6 Team 6-päk Espoo/Järvenpää J. Leppänen - V-M. Varila Mazda 323  38
37. 34 Autokorjaamo Rantakare Team 2 Paippinen I. Aalto - T. Tamminen - S. Göös Carina 38
38. 77 Perkele Racing Team Sipoo/Hki/Espoo A. Bernoulli - S. Jokinen - A. Tervonen Mazda 323 37
39. 5 Haukka Helsinki/Turku M. Leppänen - K. Leppänen Corolla 36
40. 21 Team VW Sipoo K. Forström - T. Tenhunen Golf 35
41. 9 Waterhill Team Pornainen M. Vesimäki - N-M. Martikainen Sunny 34
42. 11 Team Susi & Sekunda Kerava H. Väisänen - S. Kuula - T. Kuula - M. Pihlajamaa Saab 900 33
43. 37 Team Asterix Järvenpää M. Kutvonen - A. Liimatainen - T. Puska - P. Korhonen Rellu 19 32
44. 22 Ailet Hyvinkää A. Muhli - V. Hassi - V. Liimatta Peugeot 405 18
45. 52 Team Sirppilä Sirppilä Sirppi - Mirtsu - Eemeli Rellu 19 18
46. 7 Lucky 7 Tuusula K. Jokinen - J. Kontinen - J. Kaava Vectra 15
47. 27 Fiat Team Paipis R. Olenius - N. Rönnqvist Fiat Tipo 7
48. 30 Pornaisten Pojat 1 Pornainen J. Marjamäki - N. Karlsson Swift 5
49. 24 FHK Sipoo T. Wirlander - J. Westerlund - M. Nickström Kadett 0
 
 
 
Takaveto
 
1. 72 Majax Racing Pornainen J. Majanen - J. Aalto BMW 45
2. 80 Team Sipoon Pojat Paipis H. Jensen - C. Jensen Volvo 44
3. 78 DAF Porvoo J-O. Gustafsson - J. Pikkarainen Corolla 44
4. 69 Amrif Racing Järvenpää J. Aalto - M. Kauhanen Scorpio 43
5. 63 Ju-Pe Team Paippinen P. Väänänen - J. Kokko Kadett 42
6. 73 Hausukot Hyvinkää J. Malo - K. Inkinen BMW 42
7. 58 Team Gabrielsson Hindhår L. Gabrielsson - R. Lönnqvist Volvo 360 42
8. 68 Dream Team 2 Sibbo J. Raassina - R- Liman - M. Ritola - D. Liman Volvo 340 42
9. 66 Herkkupipari Team Hyvinkää J. Muhli - L. Sylvelin - J. Ojennus - J. Laurikainen Mazda 626 41
10. 60 Hindhår Hunks Hindhår C. Björkman - E. Ronkainen - P. Björkman Volvo 360 41
11. 79 SH Tiimi Tuusula J. Kyhäräinen - V. Lehtinen -  Kadett 41
12. 70 Kiskottomat Ukkelit Paippinen I. Oikarinen - J. Hyökki - A. Hyökki - S. Hyökki Omega 41
13. 64 Team Baccara Biljardi Sipoo R. Huusko - M. Heittokangas - J. Laaksonen BMW 40
14. 57 Karvaturpa reisinki Lappeenranta M. Simpura - R. Laaksonen - R. Tavi - A. Rantala Volvo 360 37
15. 56 Team Stolishnaja Talma T. Rasa - M. Rasa - P. Karhula - J. Kainulainen - K. Kuusela Lada 36
16. 67 Dream Team 1 Sibbo D.Liman - M. Ritola - E. Liman - J. Raassina Sierra 33
17. 71 Team Cross Stone Vantaa P. Lensu - V. Nyman Volvo 245 32
18. 76 Roadrunner Racing Team Tuusula M. Oksanen - P. Metsänheimo - T. Lae - J. Kauppila Omega 32
19. 62 Team Trollywood Ekenäs F. Grönroos - P. Hintsanen Volvo 245 26
20. 61 Maranello Team Porvoo M. Flinkkilä - O. Willberg - L. Boot Volvo 240   6
21. 74 Sunday Cruisers Järvenpää K. Kukkonen - P. Lohela - P. Heikkilä - V-P. Airaksinen - Eikka Skoda 6
22. 14 Team Peksi ja Pojat Pornainen Lada 0