Tulokset LeMans I-2012

Etuveto:
Pos No. Team

Kuljettajat

Paikkakunta

Auto Laps BestTm    
1 35 Team Ritmo Finland K.Karlsson - N.Karlsson Borgå Mazda 323 STW 78 1:56.075
2 18 BRa S.Lehtonen - F. Blomqvist Borgå Mazda 323 77 1:53.552
3 1 Red Racing K-J.Nuikka - A.Ahlroos Borgå Charade 76 2:03.632
4 65 Dewil Racers C.Nyberg - T.Heinonen Loviisa Golf TD 74 2:01.595
5 29 Sunday Cruisers P.Heikkilä - T. Kempas Mäntsälä-Kerkkoo Daihatsu 74 2:09.215
6 7 M & H Racing M.Suonkanta - T.Peltonen Tuusula V40 72 2:10.531
7 67 Autopro Racing J.Härmä - T. Torkell - M.Tallgren Kouvola Polo 72 1:56.358
8 17 Appi ja Vävy R.Rask - J.Toiviainen Huuvari Nissan 72 2:15.165
9 46 Sipoon Konepalvelu Oy J.-Andersson - F. Nordström - I.Forslund Sipoo Golf 72 2:10.352
10 19 Team Tujut Oy T.Juntunen - F.Alm Sipoo Corsa GSI 72 1:59.004
11 22 Team Jorma T.Tyyskä - M.Aalto Pornainen Civic 72 2:08.810
12 5 GTR Racing K.Forsström - T.Juntunen Sipoo Sunny GT-R 71 2:15.615
13 58 Fixus Team J.Pihlström - V-P.Grönlund Vantaa Kadett 71 2:01.955
14 56 Team Gewat H.Koljonen - J.Heikkilä Vantaa Fiesta 71 2:13.416
15 43 Kitula Racing P.Holamo - J.Leppänen - T.Kaipiainen Hamina Golf GT 71 2:11.422
16 33 Autokorjaamo Rantakare S.Göös - J.Eloranta - J.Kantola - J.Rantakare Paippinen Golf 71 1:57.328
17 15 Hindhår Hunks E.Ronkainen - P.Björklund - C.Björkman Hindhår Mazda 323 70 2:09.858
18 60 Liian myöhään P.Savunen - T.Kalliomäki - T.Hörman Espoo Escort 69 2:10.929
19 21 Katto Huusko H.Huusko - R.Huusko - M.Pietikäinen Sipoo Saab 9000 69 2:18.762
20 26 Ahjon Ajelijat J.Muhli - A.Niemelä - M.Zinovjev - J.Mäkinen Hyvinkää Mazda 323 69 2:14.152
21 13 Team TÄ S.Nironen - A.Nironen - S.Honkainen Espoo Peugeot 405 68 2:12.064
22 62 Team Wickholm-Eklund J.Wickholm - R.Eklund - T.Eklund Borgå Escort 68 2:13.116
23 9 Waterhill Racing M.Vesimäki - T.Martikainen Pornainen Sunny 67 2:24.812
24 48 Stigu Racing Team R.Hast - M.Viitanen - M.Skogster - P.Nyman - S.Henriksson Talma Peugeot 205 67 2:10.266
25 36 Paavon Pojat K.Jokinen - M.Mehtonen Kerava-J:pää Peugeot 106 67 2:11.558
26 66 Team Tohelo M.Servin - J.Heikka Sipoo Toledo 65 2:14.544
27 32 Pornaisten Pojat N.Karlsson - J.Marjomäki Pornainen Suzuki 65 2:22.009
28 8 Team Custom Pojat C.Heinonen - S.Härmälä - T.Härmälä - K.Fagerlund Kerava Clio 65 2:11.328
29 28 Sunday Cruisers E.Romppanen - J.Korte J:pää Primera 65 2:09.313
30 27 Team Fiat J.Toivio - N.Rönnqvist - A.Olenius Paippinen Tipo 64 2:18.730
31 11 Startti Racing Team P.Öhman - T.Vilen Vantaa Renault 19 62 2:17.598
32 55 Team Gewat S.Syrjä - T.Huhtilainen - S.Keranen Vantaa Accord 62 2:07.420
33 52 Carabao A.Pitkänen - A.Pitkänen - S.Railo Sipoo Civic 61 2:12.716
34 51 No Power M.Tolvanen - J.Tolvanen Kouvola Mazda 626 61 2:20.013
35 31 JM Autohuolto J.Mäkelä - O.Sandström - J.Ottman J:pää Corolla 60 2:19.079
36 12 Aaltoset Racing Team E.Aaltonen - S.Aaltonen Vantaa Saab 900 60 2:12.172
37 6 Team Xtreme Race M.Lausamo - L.Luukkanen - J.Vänskä Klaukkala Escort 60 2:03.656
38 37 Falck M.Leppänen - T.Suomela H:ki-Kirkkonummi Applause 59 2:17.175
39 3 Team Tipo N.Malaska - T.Räisänen - V.Honkanen Helsinki Tipo 59 2:18.250
40 63 Märkäsukka Racing M.Weckman - N.Vilander Mäntsälä Escort 59 2:12.294
41 50 No Power T.Tolvanen - V.Pakkala Kouvola Mondeo 57 2:10.520
42 49 Aikio Racing J.Aikio - H.Ekström - J.Aikio Kirkkonummi Lancer 57 2:08.522
43 61 Team Wickholm-Backman J.Pihlaja-Wickholm - T.Viitanen - R.Wickholm - M.Backman Porvoo Peugeot 106 56 2:10.211
44 41 JM Autohuolto A.Mäkelä - J.Sahakangas - T.Kuisma J:pää Sunny 55 2:19.174
45 45 Sipoon Konepalvelu Oy I.Forslund - F.Nordström - J.Andersson Sibbo Saab 900 53 2:11.622
46 24 Team BRa S.Härkönen - K.Blomqvist - J.Strengell Porvoo Escort 50 2:12.878
47 30 MSa Center H.Väisänen - J.Tunturi J:pää Vectra 48 2:09.642
48 23 Team Vellihousut J.Kettunen - F.Hildén - R.Andersson Sipoo Jetta 45 2:21.860
49 25 Sikaruusut Sirppi - Mirtsu Tussunkylä Esco 45 2:02.383
50 57 Kehärengas J.Vaittinen - M.Sinervä - A.Vaahtokari - V. Karhu Helsinki Lancer 45 2:15.729
51 47 Sipoon Konepalvelu Oy F.Nordström - I.Forslund - J.Andersson Sibbo Volvo 41 2:15.449
52 54 He-Va A.Rönkkö - M.Utter - P.Siren Helsinki Fiesta 40 2:22.114
53 34 Team Daisy N.Lindroos - M.Lundström Porvoo Escort 38 2:23.989
54 10 Team Moottorikahvila J.Petäjä - B.Wickström Paippinen Polo 38 2:08.400
55 53 Team Army T.Tamminen - J.Kippilä - A.Packalén Sipoo Clio 37 2:02.436
56 68 Porstua Racing E.Pietarinen - M.Pietarinen Pornainen Sunny 34 1:58.261
57 59 Rally Egg T.Paukkunen - P.Salmi - E.Wallén - Y.Espaillat J:pää Micra 33 1:56.006
58 64 Dynamics Duo & Co. M.Nieminen - M.Nieminen - J.Häkkinen - P.Weckström Klaukkala Renault 19 33 2:24.793
59 16 Like a Boss Crew J.Tamminen - M.Pulli Helsinki Felicia 33 2:10.467
60 40 Päälliköt J.Leppänen - V-M.Varila H:ki.J:pää Twingo 30 2:20.526
61 69 Porstua Racing T.Pelkonen - K.Pelkonen Kerava Escort 29 2:01.728
62 2 Team Bang Bros T.Vainikka - E.Vainikka - i.Vainikka - T.Hilpi - J.Broström Helsinki Corolla STW 26 2:20.501
63 4 Ismo Team I.Kekäläinen - J.Kekäläinen - J.Bergström - R.Salomäki Sipoo Saab 900 22 2:20.242
64 20 Rekolan Auto- ja Rengashuolto J.Kokkonen - M.Kuronen - H.Poussu Vantaa Suzuki 18 2:02.329
65 38 Kyr**jyrä J.Heikkinen - T.Koponen - M.Tarhala Vantaa Clio 7 2:22.846
66 14 Portsari Racing M.Hurmalainen - K.Tervonen Helsinki Leone 3 9:37.640

 

Takaveto:

Pos No.

Team

Kuljettajat

Paikkakunta

Auto

Laps BestTm            
1 76 Team Sipoon Pojat J.Tackman - J.Krogell Sipoo Volvo 240 D 67 2:21.656
2 88 Team Hinaus Andersson R.Lönnqvist - L.Gabrielsson Hinthaara Volvo 360 65 2:29.679
3 78 Maranello Team J.Pikkarainen - J-O.Gustafsson Porvoo Corolla 63 2:29.859
4 71 Hausukot A.Muhli - V.Hassi Hyvinkää Volvo 58 2:25.197
5 75 Pornaisten Pojat J.Snellman - K.Vilenius Pornainen MB 124D 58 2:30.076
6 74 Sunday Cruisers K.Kukkonen - V.Airaksinen J:pää Skoda 57 2:33.249
7 87 Team Stolishnaja J.Kainulainen - K.Kuusela - M.Rasa - T.Rasa Talma Lada 1200 57 2:31.674
8 72 Hausukot K.Inkinen - V.Liimatta Hausjärvi Volvo 56 2:30.123
9 99 Turatuning 1 T.Kari - J.Heikkinen Paippinen Volvo 740 56 2:35.373
10 81 Team Cross Stone P.Lensu - V.Nyman Vantaa Volvo 245 56 2:31.898
11 92 Team Deluxe E.Kallunki - N.Ollila Vantaa BMW 56 2:38.425
12 96 Sepät A.Riikonen - J.Murto - J.Nieminen Helsinki Sierra 56 2:35.391
13 79 Karvaturpa Reisinki M.Simpura - A.Rantala - R.Laaksonen Lappeenranta BMW 55 2:36.371
14 98 Turatuning 2 A.Vikström - H.Salo Tuusula Volvo 740 55 2:40.593
15 82 Roadrunner Racing Team M.Oksanen - P.Metsänheimo - K.Junttila Tuusula Omega 49 2:30.492
16 89 Maranello M.Flinkkilä - L.Booz Sipoo MB 48 2:40.263
17 85 Lapsi ja Lapsenmieliset R.Salminen - T.Ingman - B.Ingman Sipoo Sierra 45 2:27.688
18 77 Team Huikka T.Åkerlund - A.Hörman - J.Hörman - A.Hörman - J.Hörman Espoo Volvo 240 45 2:37.673
19 86 Ajoneuvohuolto K. Erkkilä K.Erkkilä - J.Patja Tuusula MB 500 SE 44 2:33.080
20 70 Viititkö Tuupata J.Eskelinen - S.Rämö Pornainen Sierra 44 2:32.012
21 84 Perkele Racing A.Bernoulli - A.Tervonen Sipoo/H:ki Volvo 240 42 2:29.690
22 95 Raappa Racing S.Ojala - R.Kivitie - T.Elo - S.Saari Helsinki Omega MV6 40 2:38.683
23 93 EM Racing Team K.Kiljander - V.Våg Riihimäki Kadett 30 2:29.078
24 97 Reikäpää Racing J.Koski - V.Outinen - M.Mecklin Tuusula BMW 316 25 2:40.779
25 90 Baccara Biljard J.Laaksonen - M.Sundbäck - P.Forström Sipoo BMW 21 2:20.577
26 83 Team SikaNiska J.Kuivalainen - J.Nyyssönen - A.Kuivalainen Vantaa Mazda 616 9 3:13.478
27 94 JJJAT Team T.Tikka - J.Virtala - J.Hörman - J.Hörman - A.Hörman Kirkkonummi MB E200 6 2:36.058